Alaska Certified Water/Wastewater Operator Database
Exams Passed within the Last 90 Days

NameExam DateSponsorSystem TypeSystem Level
Bronson, Richard11/29/2018ADECWTProvisional
Crooks, Patrick R.11/29/2018ADECWT2
Deach, Charles M.12/31/2018ADECWWTProvisional
Ferguson, Russell W.1/22/2019ADECWD3
Jacobsen, Dylan A.1/12/2019ADECWTProvisional
Jacobsen, Dylan A.1/12/2019ADECWDProvisional
Kennedy, Stephen1/11/2019ADECWTProvisional
Miles, Andrew R.12/31/2018ADECWWTProvisional
Ojanen, Calvin D.1/29/2019ADECWWTProvisional
Wassillie, Sheryl L.12/7/2018ADECWTProvisional
Anania, Branzon E.1/11/2019ARWAWTProvisional
Anania, Branzon E.1/11/2019ARWAWDProvisional
Anderson, Timothy J.1/11/2019ARWAWTProvisional
Anderson, Timothy J.1/11/2019ARWAWDProvisional
Baty, Jared S.1/11/2019ARWAWDProvisional
Dimmick, Ann M.1/11/2019ARWAWDProvisional
Garza, Freddie J.1/11/2019ARWAWDProvisional
Geffe, Dylan J.1/25/2019ARWAWTProvisional
Kaufman, Jacob E.1/11/2019ARWAWDProvisional
Kelly, Darrin R.1/11/2019ARWAWDProvisional
Lamont, John H.1/11/2019ARWAWDProvisional
Miller, Rebecca1/25/2019ARWAWTProvisional
Miller, Rebecca1/25/2019ARWAWDProvisional
Murphy, Michael A.1/11/2019ARWAWDProvisional
Putman, Carl P.1/11/2019ARWAWDProvisional
Rojas-Donoho, Kristian1/11/2019ARWAWDProvisional
Straub, Timothy J.1/11/2019ARWAWTProvisional
Watkins, Suzanne1/25/2019ARWAWDProvisional
White, Charles1/25/2019ARWAWTProvisional
Winkle, Roger N.1/11/2019ARWAWDProvisional
Lancaster, Joshua E.12/7/2018ICWWCProvisional
Soplu, Guy W.12/7/2018ICWWC1
Thompson, Kaleb A.12/7/2018ICWWT2
Brenner, Clint E.12/7/2018NTLWD2
Fowler, Brandon12/7/2018NTLWD2
Gottschalk, Jeffrey D.12/7/2018NTLWD2
Heimbigner, Erick12/7/2018NTLWD2
Johnson, Shyler K.12/7/2018NTLWDProvisional
Lindemann, Lukas B.12/7/2018NTLWDProvisional
Ojanen, Calvin D.12/7/2018NTLWD2
Pollen, Michael R.12/7/2018NTLWD2
Splechter, JaRanda12/7/2018NTLWD2
Toomey, David12/7/2018NTLWD2
Barrett, Bradley R.1/25/2019ONLINEWT2
Barrett, Bradley R.1/28/2019ONLINEWD3
Berrie, Erik11/29/2018ONLINEWWC2
Boreijas, Brundar11/30/2018ONLINEWTProvisional
Brown, Justine R.12/20/2018ONLINEWD3
Burnell, William1/8/2019ONLINESmallTreated
Camp, Alexander K.11/28/2018ONLINEWD3
Case, Christina11/29/2018ONLINEWWCProvisional
Crosley, Sydney K.11/27/2018ONLINEWTProvisional
DeNuccio, Geno1/17/2019ONLINESmallTreated
Gallegos, Michael E.1/15/2019ONLINEWT2
Hancock, Rick1/28/2019ONLINEWD3
Hansen, Seth L.1/18/2019ONLINEWWT3
Helms, Dennis O.2/1/2019ONLINEWT2
Hoffman, Timothy2/15/2019ONLINESmallTreated
Hunter, Everett G.2/1/2019ONLINESmallTreated
Hutchens, Jon11/26/2018ONLINEWT2
Kilmer, Brett1/15/2019ONLINESmallTreated
Kirkness, Jacob O.1/22/2019ONLINEWWTProvisional
LaDuke, Corey J.2/7/2019ONLINEWWCProvisional
McKinnon, William T.1/25/2019ONLINEWTProvisional
Niessink, Robert2/6/2019ONLINESmallUntreated
Ordona, Joselito M.12/10/2018ONLINEWWT1
Outlaw Jr., Kontar J.11/26/2018ONLINEWWT1
Page, Alexander1/28/2019ONLINESmallTreated
Patterson, Marc1/23/2019ONLINEWTProvisional
Pepper, Jeffrey M.11/28/2018ONLINEWWT2
Pilatti, Brandon M.1/11/2019ONLINEWWTProvisional
Richardson, James C.12/20/2018ONLINEWWTProvisional
Robertson, Austin11/28/2018ONLINEWWTProvisional
Schindell, Jeff12/17/2018ONLINESmallTreated
Smith, Ryan1/11/2019ONLINEWWTProvisional
Stewman Jr., Earl L.12/20/2018ONLINEWD4
Tweedy, Douglas A.12/18/2018ONLINEWT3
Usie, Zachary12/17/2018ONLINEWD3
Weatherby, Eric J.12/20/2018ONLINEWT3
White, Scott12/7/2018ONLINESmallUntreated
Yeske, James A.1/24/2019ONLINEWWC4
Clouser, Thomas1/31/2019OOSWT2
Operator Certification Home Page