Alaska Certified Water/Wastewater Operator Database
Exams Passed within the Last 90 Days

NameExam DateSponsorSystem TypeSystem Level
Brooke IV, Charles W.11/25/2019ADECWT2
Brooke IV, Charles W.11/25/2019ADECWWTProvisional
Brosius, Steven12/20/2019ADECSmallTreated
Duffield, David11/29/2019ADECWDProvisional
Ojanen, Calvin D.11/1/2019ADECWD3
Scambler, Andrew11/15/2019ADECWT2
Scambler, Andrew11/15/2019ADECWWT2
Tretikoff, John J.12/17/2019ADECSmallUntreated
West, Jerome L.11/1/2019ADECWD3
Gibson, Richard W.12/5/2019AWWMAWWCProvisional
Skorski, Rafael12/5/2019AWWMAWWCProvisional
Audette, Jason D.11/15/2019NTLWD2
Binkley, Randy G.11/22/2019NTLWTProvisional
Butler, Dennis G.11/22/2019NTLWTProvisional
Carter, David W.11/22/2019NTLWTProvisional
Curtis, Jeffrey R.11/15/2019NTLWD2
Dulian, Alex A.11/22/2019NTLWTProvisional
Elgin, Donald R.11/22/2019NTLWTProvisional
Evikana, Cyrus11/15/2019NTLWDProvisional
Geisler, Leslie P.11/15/2019NTLWD2
Hebdon, Keylan11/15/2019NTLWD2
Holsinger, Lisa M.11/22/2019NTLWT1
Holsinger, Matthew L.11/22/2019NTLWTProvisional
Hozey, Jack F.11/15/2019NTLWD2
Knitter, Kurt11/22/2019NTLWTProvisional
Maynard, Michael A11/15/2019NTLWD2
Midgett, Matthew S.11/15/2019NTLWDProvisional
Moeglein, Karrie11/15/2019NTLWD2
Sarnacki, Elliot C.11/22/2019NTLWTProvisional
Sarnacki, Elliot C.11/15/2019NTLWDProvisional
Sielak, Billy R.11/15/2019NTLWD1
Sleppy, Caleb A.11/22/2019NTLWTProvisional
Wade, Scott A.11/22/2019NTLWTProvisional
Arentz, Christopher11/21/2019ONLINEWT2
Boag, Marty R.11/21/2019ONLINEWWC2
Calves, Matthew Z.1/21/2020ONLINEWT4
Christenberry, James1/7/2020ONLINEWD3
Custodio, David12/13/2019ONLINEWWT1
Eisen, Benjamin M.12/20/2019ONLINEWWT1
Gallegos, Michael E.11/15/2019ONLINEWDProvisional
Hoffman, Jason E.12/2/2019ONLINEWT4
Hoffman, Timothy12/5/2019ONLINEWWTProvisional
Laux, Randy L.12/5/2019ONLINEWWT2
Millay, Amanda1/17/2020ONLINESmallTreated
Montes De Oca, Jonathan10/31/2019ONLINEWWC3
O'Donnell, Kelly J.11/22/2019ONLINEWDProvisional
Olsen, Michael12/19/2019ONLINEWWC2
Pascoe, Joseph N.12/20/2019ONLINEWT4
Pauly, Gary E.12/19/2019ONLINEWD2
Plutt, Nicholas10/31/2019ONLINEWWT3
Rear, Kacie L.1/13/2020ONLINEWWTProvisional
Roderick, James12/16/2019ONLINESmallUntreated
Rosario, Bernard1/14/2020ONLINEWWTProvisional
Tallman, Adolph C.12/12/2019ONLINEWTProvisional
Tallman, Adolph C.12/12/2019ONLINEWWCProvisional
Uvino, Frank11/21/2019ONLINESmallTreated
Walker, Lola M.11/22/2019ONLINEWD4
Patsey, Gregory A.11/8/2019TCCSmallTreated
Roesing, Bryan P.11/8/2019TCCWDProvisional
Shreeve, Forest11/8/2019TCCWTProvisional
Shreeve, Forest11/8/2019TCCWDProvisional
Anaver, Phillip S.11/8/2019YKHCWTProvisional
Bobo, Tom M.11/8/2019YKHCWTProvisional
Bobo, Tom M.11/8/2019YKHCWDProvisional
Charles, Calvin W.11/8/2019YKHCWTProvisional
Operator Certification Home Page